Ministero del Lavoro Logo
Istat Logo
Disablit? Logo
Feature change section
  • Students with disabilities of upper secondary school (absolute values) by type of upper secondary school
    • Objects
      • Students with disabilities of upper secondary school (absolute values)
    • Units of analysis and classifications
      • Type of upper secondary schoolRemove the classification: Type of upper secondary school
    • Territory
      • Hierarchy: Administrative
        • Sud Detail regionRoll up PreviousIsole
    • Year
Excel Export Excel Export
Section data displayed
Table: Students with disabilities of upper secondary school (absolute values) by type of upper secondary school - Sud Detail region (Hierarchy Administrative) Year 2011. info
REGIONS
TYPE OF UPPER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Vocational instituteTechnical institutesSocio-psycho-pedagogical, communication, social sciences liceo (ex teachers training institutes)Scientific liceoClassical liceoLinguistic liceoArt educationTotal
Abruzzo709390161451912251.550
Molise12776491211-38313
Campania3.4541.4513162325854145.930
Puglia2.2311.1582051117752884.075
Basilicata311109291910-29507
Calabria9845321347844-1451.917