Ministero del Lavoro Logo
Istat Logo
Disablit? Logo
Feature change section
  • Students with auditive disability (absolute values) by type of schools' management and school level
    • Objects
      • Students with auditive disability (absolute values)
    • Units of analysis and classifications
      • Type of schools' managementRemove the classification: Type of schools' management
        • Selected page: StatePreviousNext
      • School levelRemove the classification: School level
    • Territory
      • Hierarchy: Administrative
        • Italia Detail regionRoll up   
    • Year
Excel Export Excel Export
Section data displayed
Table: Students with auditive disability (absolute values) by type of schools' management and school level - Italia Detail region (Hierarchy Administrative) Year 2010. info
Page type of schools' management = state.
REGIONS
SCHOOL LEVEL
Pre-primaryPrimaryLower secondaryUpper secondaryTotal
Piemonte368880138342
Valle d'Aosta / Vallée d'Aoste-----
Liguria10383328109
Lombardia61230140144575
Trentino Alto Adige / Südtirol-----
Veneto3614573170424
Friuli-Venezia Giulia835212084
Emilia-Romagna35148102105390
Toscana401016178280
Umbria1324163083
Marche29673337166
Lazio96275192284847
Abruzzo11492643129
Molise-781126
Campania57163126176522
Puglia56160118157491
Basilicata430181971
Calabria339369103298
Sicilia89248204343884
Sardegna9262947111
Italia6231.9271.3491.9335.832